Bantam Rep, 2016-2017 (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Hockey Moms
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Sponsors
Registration
Respect In Sports
General Information
Trainers
Coaches
U5/U6/U7 Coaches Info
U8 Coaches Info
U9 Coaches Info
U11 Coaches Info
U13 Coaches Info
U18 Coaches Info
Coaching Application
Team Managers
Photo Galleries
2019-2020
Documents / Forms
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Bantam Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Jack Tolhurst Memorial
St. George
Oct 21-Oct 23
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 21
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away
@ Frontenac Flyers
30
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
2-2
Game Details
7:55 PM
Away
@ Loyalist Jets
12
South Dumfries Community Centre
2-2
Sat, Oct 22
Game Details
3:10 PM
Home
vs Hanover Falcons
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
1-3
W
Sun, Oct 23
Game Details
4:10 PM
Away
@ Hamilton AE Huskies
semi-final
South Dumfries Community Centre
0-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Jack Tolhurst Memorial
St. George
Oct 21-Oct 23
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 21
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away
@ Frontenac Flyers
30
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
2-2
Game Details
7:55 PM
Away
@ Loyalist Jets
12
South Dumfries Community Centre
2-2
Sat, Oct 22
Game Details
3:10 PM
Home
vs Hanover Falcons
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
1-3
W
Sun, Oct 23
Game Details
4:10 PM
Away
@ Hamilton AE Huskies
semi-final
South Dumfries Community Centre
0-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aylmer Fall Rep Challenge
Aylmer
Nov 10-Nov 13
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 11
Game Details
1:00 PM
Away
@ Delhi
10
East Elgin Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
7:45 PM
Away
@ Aylmer
21
East Elgin Community Centre
2-1
W
Sat, Nov 12
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home
vs Merritton
40
East Elgin Community Centre
0-4
W
Sun, Nov 13
Game Details
1:15 PM
Home
vs South Huron
semi-final
EECC
2-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Arthur
Arthur, ON
Nov 27-Nov 27
Games (3)
Sun, Nov 27
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home
vs Hanover
Arthur CC
0-1
W
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home
vs Minto
Arthur CC
0-2
W
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home
vs Hanover
Arthur CC
2-7
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Cayuga
Cayuga, ON
Dec 10-Dec 10
Games (3)
Sat, Dec 10
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home
vs Arthur Vipers
Cayuga Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home
vs East Lambton Eagles
Cayuga Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Drayton Defenders
Cayuga Arena
3-0
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament