Lambton-Middlesex Local League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Aylmer Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Belmont Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Dorchester Minor Hockey
Visit Website
East Lambton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Ilderton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lambeth Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lucan Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Mt. Brydges Minor Hockey
Visit Website
North Middlesex Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Point Edward Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Port Stanley Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Huron Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Southwest Minor Hockey
Visit Website
St. Marys Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Strathroy Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Thamesford Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
1
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
6
Thu Mar 28
8:30p
Details
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
0
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3
Thu Mar 28
8:30p
Details
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
10
Aylmer Flames
0
Thu Mar 28
8:15p
Details
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
3
Thamesford Attack Green
2
Thu Mar 28
7:15p
Details
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
2
Thu Mar 28
6:45p
Details
Watch
U11
Ilderton Jets White
1
Ilderton Jets Gold
1
Thu Mar 28
6:00p
Details
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
6
South Huron Sabres Black
3
Wed Mar 27
8:45p
Details
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
1
St. Marys Rock
3
Wed Mar 27
8:20p
Details
U9
Belmont Rangers White
7
Aylmer Flames Red
6
Wed Mar 27
6:45p
Details
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
0
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
0
Wed Mar 27
6:30p
Details
Watch
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
12
East Lambton Eagles White
0
Wed Mar 27
6:30p
Details
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
6
Belmont Rangers
1
Wed Mar 27
6:00p
Details
Watch
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
2
East Lambton Eagles White
3
Tue Mar 26
9:30p
Details
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
1
Aylmer Flames Black
3
Tue Mar 26
8:15p
Details
U15
Lambeth Lancers
8
South Huron Sabres Black
5
Tue Mar 26
8:00p
Details
Watch
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
1
East Lambton Eagles White
4
Tue Mar 26
8:00p
Details
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
3
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
2
Tue Mar 26
8:00p
Details
Watch
U13
Lucan Irish
3
Ilderton Jets White
1
Tue Mar 26
7:40p
Details
Watch
U15
Lucan Irish
3
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
2
Tue Mar 26
7:15p
Details
U11
St. Marys Rock
0
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
1
Tue Mar 26
7:15p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Executive & Staff
League Calendar
LMLL Rules
LMLL Board
LMLL Minutes
Constitution
Coaches Documents
Divisions
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
How Coaches Can Create Connections With Their Players
Submitted
By Aaron Wilbur, The Coaches Site on Mar 26, 2024)
Fostering those valuable relationships with three simple words
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
What To Know Ahead of 2024 OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 25, 2024)
Official merchandise, live streaming and more
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Volunteers of the Month
Submitted
By Nothers The Award Store on Mar 22, 2024)
Rookie and Veteran recipients each month
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
7 OMHA Teams Selected to Compete at OHL Cup
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 21, 2024)
Best U16 AAA clubs from across Ontario set for battle
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
LiveBarn and OMHA Announce New Video Streaming Partnership
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 20, 2024)
Hockey Families Never Need to Miss a Moment
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Games
U15
Mar
29
Fri
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
7:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPO-14
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
Mar
30
Sat
East Lambton Eagles Black
9:00 AM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-27
Gemini (Blue)
U7
Mar
30
Sat
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LS-311
North Middlesex
U7
Mar
30
Sat
South Huron Sabres Vodden
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LS-377
North Middlesex
U9
Mar
30
Sat
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
9:30 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-224
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11
Mar
30
Sat
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
9:45 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-92
Nichols (C)
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
1 event
Sat
27 events
Sun
8 events
Mon
0 events
Tue
0 events
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPO-14
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-27
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LS-311
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Vodden
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LS-377
North Middlesex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-224
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-92
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Steeper
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LS-401
North Middlesex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U9LLFI-226
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-227
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-70
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
U13LLPO-15
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-232
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPO-29
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets White
U11LLPO-75
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-233
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
3:10 PM
Playoffs
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-61
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Grey
U9LLFI-202
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-16
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPO-36
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-79
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-9
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPO-15
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Cancelled
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U15LLPO-24
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Cancelled
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U18LLPO-9
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPO-30
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U18LLPO-3
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1
U18LLPO-39
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ Lucan Irish Crowley
U7LS-25
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ Lucan Irish Herbert
U7LS-167
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish Brown
U7LS-93
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-142
Lucan
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-238
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPO-7
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-11
Watford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:10 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPO-42
Watford
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024