Record Details, Atom LL, 2015-2016 (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1144329281146120232281044951
Playoff101004202015303019
Overall1245329321348121282581345060
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110032100122210154
Belmont Rangers100122101012201134
Dorchester Dragons 1100122110042210164
Dorchester Dragons 2101002101012202014
Dorchester Dragons 3100133101012201145
Ilderton Jets110040110050220090
Lambeth Lancers 1101036101002202038
Lambeth Lancers 2101004101004202008
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110010101003211013
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101036110032211068
St. Marys Rock1100811100322200113
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White101004202015303019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101012101012
Dorchester (South)000000312066312066
East Elgin (EastLink)000000100122100122
Gemini (Blue)000000101012101012
Gemini (Green)000000101003101003
Ilderton000000110050110050
Lambeth000000202006202006
Port Stanley000000211035211035
St. Marys (Rock)000000110032110032
Thamesford Rec Centre124532932000000124532932
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Anderson's Appliances
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 8:57 PM