Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season23131001037020118191634324181194133
Playoff110052101025211077
Overall24141001087221119193684525191201140
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Midget1239032491229130472451816296
PeeWee12111076239900632121201013944
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10101321101633120176
Dorchester Dragons 13120141020204951401819
Dorchester Dragons 233001740000003300174
Ilderton Jets2110871100213210108
Lambeth Lancers 111008311001142200197
Lucan Irish101014101015202029
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue211061021104942201019
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red101013101013202026
Point Edward Blackhawks000000211066211066
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11100502110883210138
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 222001850000002200185
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1100511100612200112
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101005101024202029
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White101047110032211079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000021101632110163
Dorchester (South)00000031201593120159
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110042110042
Gemini (Blue)000000110061110061
Gemini (Green)000000211056211056
Ilderton000000110021110021
Lambeth00000011001141100114
Lucan000000101015101015
Point Edward000000211066211066
Port Stanley000000211088211088
Thamesford Rec Centre241410010872000000241410010872
Timken (Presstran)000000100177100177
Tri-Township0000004220121642201216
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 10:40 PM