Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season23131001037020118191634324181194133
Playoff7340251973402834146805353
Overall3016140128892714121119975730261247186
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Midget1551004152153111396530821180117
PeeWee1511408737121110803227225016769
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10101321101633120176
Dorchester Dragons 13120141020204951401819
Dorchester Dragons 233001740000003300174
Ilderton Jets2110871100213210108
Lambeth Lancers 111008311001142200197
Lucan Irish101014101015202029
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue31209144310161374302527
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red101013101013202026
North Middlesex Jr. Stars10101220205153030617
Point Edward Blackhawks20208103120111351401923
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 133001313210121165102512
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 222001850000002200185
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1100511100612200112
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101005101024202029
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White101047110032211079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000021101632110163
Dorchester (South)00000031201593120159
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110042110042
Gemini (Blue)000000110061110061
Gemini (Green)000000211056211056
Ilderton000000110021110021
Lambeth00000011001141100114
Lucan000000101015101015
North Middlesex00000020205152020515
Point Edward0000003120111331201113
Port Stanley0000003210121132101211
Thamesford Rec Centre301614012889000000301614012889
Timken (Presstran)000000100177100177
Tri-Township0000006420242064202420
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 5:37 AM