Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season77004216760144101413018626
Overall77004216760144101413018626
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PeeWee LL77004216760144101413018626
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Red1100811100302200111
Belmont Rangers000000110091110091
Dorchester Dragons 1000000110082110082
Dorchester Dragons 2110060000000110060
Dorchester Dragons 3110063000000110063
Ilderton Jets22001580000002200158
Lambton Shores Predators Red000000110070110070
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1100641100512200115
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2110010000000110010
St. Marys Rock 1000000100133100133
St. Marys Rock 2000000110093110093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110091110091
Dorchester (South)000000110082110082
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110030110030
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110070110070
St. Marys (Rock)00000021011262101126
Thamesford Rec Centre7700421600000077004216
Tri-Township000000110051110051
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 5:39 AM