Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season25167210692261310396785129175202170
Playoff413010125131121792612229
Overall29171021161043114134108956031236224199
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam126514050156904961271214189111
Midget13841584012723512225156410962
Novice43101814412181284312626
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames7331242171421823144734244
Dorchester Dragons 122001120000002200112
East Lambton Eagles White1010061010152020111
Ilderton Jets000000312098312098
Lambeth Lancers1010271010042020211
Lucan Irish2110121321105842201721
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1010191010042020113
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2200161220115742112119
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red4211108440022786113215
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White101013110051211064
South Huron Sabres110052100122210174
St. Marys Rock00000022001432200143
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1100651100722200137
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red110042110032220074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)0000007142182371421823
Gemini (Blue)000000110032110032
Ilderton000000312098312098
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000022001362200136
Lambeth00000030305193030519
Lucan000000211058211058
North Middlesex000000110060110060
Port Stanley0000007511321575113215
St. Marys (Blue)000000110032110032
St. Marys (Rock)00000011001111100111
Stephen Township000000100122100122
Thamesford Rec Centre29171021161040000002917102116104
Tri-Township000000101004101004
Watford000000101015101015
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 3:15 AM