Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4211261175023315117135926
Regular Season520315152121511104153012
Overall941441121271448262111288938
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Green321029123210182064204732
U11 Yellow220012055003067700426
U8 - Green100100100100200200
U8 - Orange100100100100200200
U9200200200200400400
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black101059000000101059
Belmont Rangers000000110070110070
Belmont Rangers 1000000100100100100
Belmont Rangers 2000000100100100100
Dorchester Dragons 1110012222001033300225
Dorchester Dragons 21100301100802200110
Dorchester Dragons B100100000000100100
Dorchester Dragons C100100000000100100
Lambeth Lancers100100000000100100
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue100100000000100100
Point Edward Blackhawks000000100100100100
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0000002110101421101014
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White000000110086110086
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green110090100100210190
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White11001211100532200174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000310270310270
FlightExec Centre (APC)00000033001833300183
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000100100100100
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000110053110053
Point Edward000000100100100100
Port Stanley0000003210182032101820
Thamesford Rec Centre9414411200000094144112
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 9:29 PM