Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season171250736620117283593723122156125
Overall171250736620117283593723122156125
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam954031431046036431991006786
Midget871042231071247161814228939
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames22001052101844301189
Belmont Rangers110064000000110064
Dorchester Dragons 122001120000002200112
Dorchester Dragons 2101024000000101024
East Lambton Eagles Black110032000000110032
East Lambton Eagles White1010061010152020111
Ilderton Jets000000312098312098
Lambeth Lancers Maroon000000101017101017
Lambeth Lancers White000000101048101048
Lucan Irish10104101100432110813
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1010191010042020113
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110060110060
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2200161220115742112119
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red21103422001334310167
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White000000110051110051
St. Marys Rock00000011001111100111
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black000000110064110064
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1100651100722200137
St. Thomas Jr Stars White110071000000110071
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red110042110032220074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)000000210184210184
Gemini (Blue)000000110032110032
Ilderton000000312098312098
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000022001362200136
Lambeth00000020205152020515
Lucan000000110043110043
North Middlesex000000110060110060
Port Stanley0000005311231153112311
St. Marys (Rock)00000011001111100111
Thamesford Rec Centre17125073660000001712507366
Tri-Township000000101004101004
Watford000000101015101015
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 5:41 AM