Record Details (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season121011653012912812524192314655
Playoff3300116330022666003312
Overall15131176361512121033130252317967
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PeeWee LL15131176361512121033130252317967
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black00000011001511100151
Aylmer Flames Red1100811100302200111
Belmont Rangers000000110091110091
Dorchester Dragons 1000000110082110082
Dorchester Dragons 2110060000000110060
Dorchester Dragons 31100631100532200116
Ilderton Jets330021911009244003011
Lambton Shores Predators Black320110721019553021912
Lambton Shores Predators Red101023110070211093
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1100641100512200115
Point Edward Blackhawks2200963210211054103016
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2110010000000110010
St. Marys Rock 1000000100133100133
St. Marys Rock 21100731100932200166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110091110091
Dorchester (South)00000022001352200135
East Elgin (EastLink)00000022001812200181
Forest (Amtelecom)00000032011653201165
Ilderton000000110092110092
Point Edward0000003210211032102110
St. Marys (Rock)00000021011262101126
Thamesford Rec Centre15131176360000001513117636
Tri-Township000000110051110051
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 10:15 PM