Schedule & Results (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 26 20207:20 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Oct 28 20208:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 04 20208:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Tillsonburg 3Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 05 20207:00 PMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 1 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 07 20201:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 07 20202:30 PMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 3Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 07 20204:15 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 09 20206:05 PMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 10 20208:45 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 12 20207:00 PMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 14 20201:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 1 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 14 20204:15 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 15 202011:45 AMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 18 20208:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Tillsonburg 4Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 21 20201:30 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 21 20202:30 PMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 1 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 21 20204:15 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 23 20206:05 PMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 26 20206:00 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 1 Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 26 20206:00 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 26 20207:00 PMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 3Thamesford Rec Centre
Nov 28 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Tillsonburg 3Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Nov 29 202011:45 AMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Nov 30 20206:05 PMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Dec 02 20208:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 05 20201:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 05 20202:30 PMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 05 20204:15 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Dec 06 202011:45 AMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 3Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Dec 07 20206:05 PMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Dec 10 20207:00 PMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 1 Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 12 20201:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 1 Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 12 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Tillsonburg 4Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Dec 12 20204:15 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 1 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Dec 13 202011:45 AMU11 - Team 2Ingersoll 3Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Dec 16 20208:00 PMU15 (Bantam 2006-2007)Tillsonburg 3Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 19 20201:30 PMU9 (Major Novice 2012)Ingersoll 2 Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 19 20202:30 PMU11 - Team 1Ingersoll 3Thamesford Rec Centre
Dec 19 20204:15 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2013)Ingersoll 2 Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 4:17 AM