Record Details, Atom LL, 2014-2015 (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season106314136103523036209837172
Playoff211066312052352301129
Overall127414742134723559251111382101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1110031101007211038
Aylmer Flames 2101003101034202037
Belmont Rangers10102111010352020516
Dorchester Dragons 11100921100622200154
Dorchester Dragons 211001011001112101112
Lambeth Lancers 1110020100122210142
Lambeth Lancers 21010191010562020615
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110053110030220083
St. Marys Rock 1100122101005201127
St. Marys Rock 21100741100742200148
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue211066312052352301129
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101035101035
Dorchester (South)000000210173210173
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020203112020311
Gemini (Blue)00000021104142110414
Gemini (Green)000000101019101019
Lambeth000000201178201178
Port Stanley000000110030110030
St. Marys (Blue)000000211079211079
Thamesford Rec Centre127414742000000127414742
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 3:25 AM