Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2014-2015 (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1027132471014544462031167693
Playoff201135202091440311219
Overall12282355212165536024314788112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1101001101036202037
Aylmer Flames 2100155100133200288
Dorchester Dragons 1101014101024202038
Dorchester Dragons 2101034100133201167
Dorchester Dragons 31010171010582020615
Lambeth Lancers10105910016620111115
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold201135202091440311219
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101012100155201167
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21100731001332101106
St. Marys Rock 111007411001312200205
St. Marys Rock 21010281010172020315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)0000003021101530211015
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201169201169
Lambeth000000100166100166
Port Stanley000000200288200288
St. Marys (Blue)00000021101482110148
Thamesford Rec Centre122823552000000122823552
Tri-Township00000020209142020914
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 3:14 AM