Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2016-2017 (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101025000000101025
Tournament871028663121171410223913
Regular Season9441242595312619189725044
Playoff7331202162311420135623441
Overall251492745721107451464624166125103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110041000000110041
Aylmer000000110021110021
Belmont Rangers20201932109552301014
Delhi000000110021110021
Drayton Defenders000000110030110030
Dresden Jr. Kings2011562200834211139
East Lambton Eagles110060000000110060
Frontenac Flyers000000100122100122
Hamilton AE Huskies000000101001101001
Hanover220082000000220082
Hanover Falcons110031000000110031
Ilderton Jets000000101003101003
Lambeth Lancers101014000000101014
Lambton Shores Predators110021000000110021
Loyalist Jets000000100122100122
Merritton110040000000110040
Minto110020000000110020
Mooretown Jr. Flags2200812200824400163
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000100133100133
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2011581010233021711
Norwich, ON 101025000000101025
Petrolia Oilers101015000000101015
South Huron101012000000101012
South Huron Sabres000000101002101002
South Kent Lightning110041101017211058
Southwest Bullets22008321105743101310
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010361001442011710
Wallaceburg Lakers110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur CC33001020000003300102
Belmont000000321095321095
Bothwell000000211057211057
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)110031000000110031
Cayuga Arena22001011100303300131
East Elgin Community Centre110040220042330082
EECC101012000000101012
Gemini (Blue)000000100144100144
Ilderton000000101003101003
Lambton-Kent000000220083220083
MSC (Rink 1)000000220082220082
North Middlesex000000101023101023
Ridgetown000000101017101017
South Dumfries Community Centre000000201123201123
South Huron000000101002101002
Thamesford Rec Centre177824651000000177824651
Tri-Township000000100133100133
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tamha.net on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 5:33 AM