U11 Green (Thamesford Area Minor Hockey Association )

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
5
2
2
2
2
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (20)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:10PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    7-0
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-37] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    2-2
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    [U11LLPO-101] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    1-4
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-33] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    0-3
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-72] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    12:30PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    13-1
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-8] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    3-3
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U11LLPO-54] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    4-1
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U11LLPO-18] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    11:30AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    2-6
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U11LLPO-14] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:00AM
    South Huron Sabres
    4-2
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U11LLPO-81] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    2-2
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-23] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    1-7
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U11LLPO-86] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    0-5
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-44] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    2-2
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-88] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    4-5
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-4] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    4-0
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-34] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    1-7
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-52] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    1-1
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-71] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    1-2
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-32] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    4:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    6-3
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U11LLPO-5] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    2:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    6-2
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-106] Point Edward Arena
  • Today (5)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    11:00AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U11LLPO-48] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    11:15AM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-47] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    1:30PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-65] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-15] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-30] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    South Huron Sabres
    [U11LLPO-89] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-24] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U11LLPO-87] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-56] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-57] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U11LLPO-10] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-68] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U11LLPO-45] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-55] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    11:30AM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-98] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U11LLPO-2] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    1:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U11LLPO-39] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:05PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U11LLPO-41] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-76] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-19] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-104] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    [U11LLPO-35] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U11 Green
7:00 PM
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU11LLPO-24
Thamesford Rec Centre
Mar
09
Sat
U11 Green
4:30 PM
vs U11 YellowU11LLPO-104
Thamesford Rec Centre
Mar
18
Mon
U11 Green
7:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-103
Port Stanley
Mar
23
Sat
U11 Green
4:00 PM
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-100
Point Edward
Mar
25
Mon
U11 Green
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU11LLPO-102
Ilderton
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024